Lakeshore Shootout 2020 (Boys)

Lakeshore Boys – Gold Championship
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm
14 - PELHAM
1
1 0
8 - CHELSEA
0
Lakeshore Boys – Bronze Championship
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm
24 - PICKENS (GA)
2
2 0
25 - FULTONDALE
0
Lakeshore Boys – Freshmen Championship
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm
35 - PELHAM
1
1 0
38 - HELENA
0
Lakeshore Boys – Platinum
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 1 0 1 8 1 24
2 1 1 0 5 5 19
3 2 0 0 5 1 17
4 1 1 1 3 1 14
5 0 0 1 1 1 4
6 0 3 0 1 14 1
0 0 0 4
0 0 3 0
0 3 0 10
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
2 - OAK MOUNTAIN
4
4 1
3 - HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE
1
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
1 - LAKE OCONEE (GA)
0
0 7
4 - HOOVER
7
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
5 - MOUNTAIN BROOK
0
0 0
10 - ALBERTVILLE
0
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
5 - MOUNTAIN BROOK
3
3 0
1 - LAKE OCONEE (GA)
0
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
7 - HOMEWOOD
0
0 3
40 - HOOVER
3
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:00 pm
1 - LAKE OCONEE (GA)
1
1 4
3 - HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE
4
Hoover High School | Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:00 pm
4 - HOOVER
1
1 1
6 - NORCROSS (GA)
1
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:30 pm
2 - OAK MOUNTAIN
1
1 0
5 - MOUNTAIN BROOK
0
Lakeshore Boys – Gold
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 2 0 1 7 2 23
2 1 0 2 7 2 18
3 2 0 0 7 2 17
4 0 0 3 5 5 14
5 0 1 2 5 6 11
6 1 2 0 3 7 9
7 0 0 1 1 1 8
8 0 2 1 2 11 5
0 1 2 1
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
12 - STANHOPE ELMORE
1
1 1
8 - CHELSEA
1
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
7 - HOMEWOOD
2
2 1
15 - WESTMINSTER OAK MOUNTAIN
1
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
13 - CULLMAN
0
0 4
14 - PELHAM
4
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
11 - PINSON VALLEY
1
1 2
9 - DAPHNE
2
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
14 - PELHAM
1
1 0
9 - DAPHNE
0
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
8 - CHELSEA
5
5 0
13 - CULLMAN
0
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
12 - STANHOPE ELMORE
2
2 2
11 - PINSON VALLEY
2
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 10:30 am
9 - DAPHNE
1
1 5
7 - HOMEWOOD
5
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 10:30 am
14 - PELHAM
2
2 2
12 - STANHOPE ELMORE
2
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 10:30 am
8 - CHELSEA
1
1 1
10 - ALBERTVILLE
1
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 10:30 am
13 - CULLMAN
2
2 2
11 - PINSON VALLEY
2
Lakeshore Boys – Silver
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 3 0 0 12 4 27
2 2 1 0 7 2 18
3 1 0 1 2 1 13
4 1 2 0 8 10 11
5 0 1 1 2 4 5
6 0 3 0 3 13 3
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
17 - INDIAN SPRINGS
4
4 2
19 - MCADORY
2
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
16 - JOHN CARROLL
2
2 1
18 - GARDENDALE
1
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
18 - GARDENDALE
1
1 5
17 - INDIAN SPRINGS
5
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
15 - WESTMINSTER OAK MOUNTAIN
1
1 1
20 - CALERA
1
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
19 - MCADORY
0
0 5
16 - JOHN CARROLL
5
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:30 pm
20 - CALERA
1
1 3
17 - INDIAN SPRINGS
3
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:30 pm
18 - GARDENDALE
1
1 6
19 - MCADORY
6
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:30 pm
15 - WESTMINSTER OAK MOUNTAIN
1
1 0
16 - JOHN CARROLL
0
Lakeshore Boys – Bronze
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 3 0 0 12 4 27
2 2 1 0 13 3 20
3 2 1 0 10 3 19
4 2 1 0 7 6 19
5 2 1 0 5 4 18
6 1 2 0 11 4 11
7 0 3 0 2 9 1
8 0 3 0 0 27 0
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
23 - CORNERSTONE
0
0 7
25 - FULTONDALE
7
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
21 - SUSAN MOORE
1
1 0
26 - LEEDS
0
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
24 - PICKENS (GA)
3
3 1
22 - HAZELGREEN
1
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
28 - ONEONTA
0
0 1
27 - TRINITY
1
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
27 - TRINITY
2
2 3
24 - PICKENS (GA)
3
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
22 - HAZELGREEN
3
3 2
21 - SUSAN MOORE
2
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
26 - LEEDS
10
10 0
23 - CORNERSTONE
0
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
25 - FULTONDALE
2
2 1
28 - ONEONTA
1
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 10:30 am
22 - HAZELGREEN
3
3 1
26 - LEEDS
1
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:00 pm
24 - PICKENS (GA)
6
6 1
28 - ONEONTA
1
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:00 pm
25 - FULTONDALE
1
1 2
27 - TRINITY
2
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:00 pm
21 - SUSAN MOORE
10
10 0
23 - CORNERSTONE
0
Lakeshore Boys Freshmen
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 3 0 0 17 0 30
2 3 0 0 18 1 29
3 3 0 0 13 0 27
4 2 1 0 4 2 17
5 2 1 0 4 5 17
6 2 1 0 2 4 16
7 1 2 0 9 7 11
8 1 2 0 4 6 10
9 1 2 0 2 5 8
10 0 3 0 2 7 2
11 0 3 0 2 12 2
12 0 3 0 0 28 0
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
40 - HOOVER
2
2 1
43 - JOHN CARROLL
1
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
36 - OAK MOUNTAIN
2
2 3
46 - SPARKMAN
3
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
44 - CHELSEA
0
0 4
38 - HELENA
4
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
37 - VESTAVIA
1
1 0
42 - SPAIN PARK
0
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
45 - THOMPSON
2
2 0
41 - HOMEWOOD
0
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 2:30 pm
35 - PELHAM
10
10 0
39 - STANHOPE ELMORE
0
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
41 - HOMEWOOD
0
0 2
40 - HOOVER
2
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
43 - JOHN CARROLL
0
0 3
35 - PELHAM
3
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
39 - STANHOPE ELMORE
0
0 10
45 - THOMPSON
10
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
38 - HELENA
6
6 1
42 - SPAIN PARK
1
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 5:30 pm
37 - VESTAVIA
3
3 1
46 - SPARKMAN
1
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
36 - OAK MOUNTAIN
0
0 1
44 - CHELSEA
1
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 9:00 am
41 - HOMEWOOD
2
2 1
43 - JOHN CARROLL
1
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 9:00 am
36 - OAK MOUNTAIN
0
0 8
38 - HELENA
8
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 9:00 am
45 - THOMPSON
1
1 0
46 - SPARKMAN
0
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 9:00 am
40 - HOOVER
0
0 1
44 - CHELSEA
1
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 9:00 am
42 - SPAIN PARK
8
8 0
39 - STANHOPE ELMORE
0
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:00 pm
35 - PELHAM
4
4 0
37 - VESTAVIA
0
Lakeshore Middle School
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 2 1 0 10 3 19
2 2 0 0 5 3 17
3 1 1 0 7 4 11
4 1 1 0 6 3 10
5 0 3 0 2 17 2
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
32 - HELENA
2
2 3
33 - THOMPSON
3
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
29 - CULLMAN
0
0 7
31 - PELHAM PARK
7
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm
30 - JOHN CARROLL
-
- -
34 - HILLCREST
-
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
33 - THOMPSON
-
- -
34 - HILLCREST
-
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm
32 - HELENA
5
5 1
29 - CULLMAN
1
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Friday, February 14, 2020 8:30 pm
31 - PELHAM PARK
2
2 1
30 - JOHN CARROLL
1
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:30 pm
29 - CULLMAN
1
1 5
30 - JOHN CARROLL
5
Hoover Met Complex 2 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm
31 - PELHAM PARK
1
1 2
33 - THOMPSON
2
Hoover Met Complex 3 | Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm
32 - HELENA
-
- -
34 - HILLCREST
-