Lakeshore Shootout 2020 (Girls)

Lakeshore Girls – Platinum
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 4 0 0 12 1 38
2 1 1 1 5 5 15
3 1 1 0 1 4 8
4 0 2 1 2 6 5
5 0 2 0 0 4 0
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
1 - Chelsea
2
2 2
3 - James Clemens
2
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
2 - Oak Mountain
4
4 0
4 - Northgate (GA)
0
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
5 - Whitewater (GA)
0
0 2
1 - Chelsea
2
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
3 - James Clemens
0
0 3
2 - Oak Mountain
3
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 8:00 am
1 - Chelsea
1
1 3
2 - Oak Mountain
3
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 12:30 pm
2 - Oak Mountain
2
2 0
5 - Whitewater (GA)
0
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 12:30 pm
3 - James Clemens
0
0 1
4 - Northgate (GA)
1
Lakeshore Girls – Gold
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 3 0 0 8 0 28
2 1 1 1 2 5 12
3 0 1 2 1 3 8
4 0 2 1 0 3 4
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
7 - Hewitt
2
2 0
8 - Daphne
0
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
9 - Trinity
1
1 0
10 - Ft. Payne
0
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
8 - Daphne
1
1 1
9 - Trinity
1
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
10 - Ft. Payne
0
0 2
7 - Hewitt
2
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 12:30 pm
8 - Daphne
0
0 0
10 - Ft. Payne
0
Pelham High School | Saturday, February 22, 2020 12:30 pm
7 - Hewitt
4
4 0
9 - Trinity
0
Lakeshore Girls – Silver
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 2 0 1 16 1 24
2 2 0 1 11 1 24
3 1 2 0 1 8 8
4 0 3 0 0 18 0
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
11 - Hartselle
1
1 0
12 - Helena
0
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
13 - Decatur
1
1 1
14 - Westminster Oak Mountain
1
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm
12 - Helena
0
0 10
13 - Decatur
10
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm
14 - Westminster Oak Mountain
3
3 0
11 - Hartselle
0
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm
12 - Helena
0
0 7
14 - Westminster Oak Mountain
7
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm
11 - Hartselle
0
0 5
13 - Decatur
5
Lakeshore Girls – Bronze
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 3 0 0 14 1 29
2 3 0 0 5 0 26
3 2 0 1 5 0 22
4 2 1 0 4 2 17
5 1 1 1 2 4 12
6 1 1 1 1 3 11
7 0 1 2 2 7 9
8 0 2 1 2 7 5
9 0 3 0 1 5 1
10 0 3 0 0 7 0
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
23 - McAdory
2
2 1
24 - Pinson Valley
1
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
22 - Leeds
0
0 0
16 - Hazelgreen
0
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
17 - Mortimer Jordan
0
0 1
20 - Oxford
1
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
19 - Susan Moore
0
0 1
18 - Pickens (GA)
1
Pelham High School | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
15 - Pelham
6
6 1
21 - Fultondale
1
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm
24 - Pinson Valley
0
0 4
22 - Leeds
4
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
21 - Fultondale
0
0 0
23 - McAdory
0
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
18 - Pickens (GA)
3
3 1
17 - Mortimer Jordan
1
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
20 - Oxford
1
1 0
19 - Susan Moore
0
Pelham High School | Friday, February 21, 2020 8:30 pm
16 - Hazelgreen
0
0 3
15 - Pelham
3
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 8:00 am
17 - Mortimer Jordan
0
0 1
16 - Hazelgreen
1
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 9:30 am
21 - Fultondale
1
1 1
24 - Pinson Valley
1
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 9:30 am
22 - Leeds
1
1 0
18 - Pickens (GA)
0
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 9:30 am
23 - McAdory
0
0 3
20 - Oxford
3
Pelham High School | Saturday, February 22, 2020 9:30 am
15 - Pelham
5
5 0
19 - Susan Moore
0
Lakeshore Girls – JV
show in full screen
# Team W L draw GF GA PTS
1 3 0 0 18 0 30
2 2 0 1 4 1 21
3 2 1 0 10 1 20
4 2 1 0 4 2 18
5 1 1 1 2 2 13
6 1 1 1 1 1 12
7 1 1 1 2 3 12
8 1 2 0 3 4 10
9 1 2 0 2 6 9
10 1 2 0 3 13 9
11 1 2 0 3 8 9
12 0 3 0 2 13 2
SHAC 4 | Friday, February 21, 2020 2:30 pm
35 - Ft. Payne
0
0 5
29 - Hewitt
5
SHAC 3 | Friday, February 21, 2020 2:30 pm
25 - Oak Mountain
0
0 1
32 - James Clemens
1
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 2:30 pm
26 - Mountain Brook
0
0 0
28 - Chelsea
0
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 21, 2020 2:30 pm
30 - Vestavia
0
0 0
31 - Thompson
0
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm
36 - Homewood
7
7 0
33 - Hillcrest
0
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
31 - Thompson
1
1 0
26 - Mountain Brook
0
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 21, 2020 5:30 pm
28 - Chelsea
0
0 2
30 - Vestavia
2
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm
27 - Helena
0
0 3
36 - Homewood
3
SHAC 2 | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm
29 - Hewitt
3
3 0
25 - Oak Mountain
0
SHAC 1 | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm
32 - James Clemens
2
2 0
35 - Ft. Payne
0
Pelham High School | Friday, February 21, 2020 7:30 pm
33 - Hillcrest
1
1 3
34 - Pelham
3
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 8:00 am
26 - Mountain Brook
1
1 0
36 - Homewood
0
Pelham High School | Saturday, February 22, 2020 8:00 am
28 - Chelsea
2
2 1
31 - Thompson
1
Hoover Met Complex 1 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 11:00 am
35 - Ft. Payne
3
3 1
33 - Hillcrest
1
Hoover Met Complex 4 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 11:00 am
30 - Vestavia
2
2 1
32 - James Clemens
1
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 11:00 am
27 - Helena
0
0 3
25 - Oak Mountain
3
Pelham High School | Saturday, February 22, 2020 11:00 am
29 - Hewitt
10
10 0
34 - Pelham
0
Pelham High School | Saturday, February 22, 2020 3:30 pm
34 - Pelham
0
0 2
27 - Helena
2
Lakeshore Girls – Bronze Championship
Pelham High School | Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm
15 - Pelham
3
3 1
20 - Oxford
1
Lakeshore Girls – JV Championship
Hoover Met Complex 5 | Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm
29 - Hewitt
2
2 1
30 - Vestavia
1