Lakeshore Shootout 2021 (Boys)

Lakeshore Boys – Platinum
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 19
2 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 18
3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 12
4 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 10
5 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 9
6 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 5
7 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 1
8 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2021 5:30 pm
1 - Albertville
3
3 2
5 - Hewitt
2
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2021 5:30 pm
2 - Bob Jones
0
0 4
6 - Hoover
4
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2021 5:30 pm
3 - Grissom
0
0 0
7 - Oak Mountain
0
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2021 5:30 pm
4 - Huntsville
0
0 1
8 - Spain Park
1
6 Feb 2021 3:30 pm
3 - Grissom
1
1 2
5 - Hewitt
2
6 Feb 2021 3:30 pm
4 - Huntsville
1
1 4
6 - Hoover
4
6 Feb 2021 3:30 pm
1 - Albertville
0
0 1
7 - Oak Mountain
1
6 Feb 2021 3:30 pm
2 - Bob Jones
0
0 4
8 - Spain Park
4
Lakeshore Boys – Freshmen
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2021 3:00 pm
39 - Spain Park
1
1 3
43 - Chelsea
3
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2021 4:15 pm
42 - Huntsville
1
1 1
40 - Oak Mountain
1
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2021 4:15 pm
41 - Vestavia
0
0 0
44 - Homewood
0
6 Feb 2021 8:15 am
44 - Homewood
2
2 3
39 - Spain Park
3
6 Feb 2021 8:15 am
40 - Oak Mountain
0
0 3
47 - Hoover
3
6 Feb 2021 11:00 am
42 - Huntsville
0
0 6
41 - Vestavia
6
6 Feb 2021 2:00 pm
39 - Spain Park
1
1 0
42 - Huntsville
0
6 Feb 2021 3:30 pm
49 - John Carroll
2
2 1
50 - Pinson Valley
1
6 Feb 2021 6:30 pm
40 - Oak Mountain
1
1 4
41 - Vestavia
4
6 Feb 2021 6:30 pm
43 - Chelsea
1
1 2
44 - Homewood
2
Lakeshore Boys – Gold
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 3 3 0 0 19 0 19 29
2 3 2 0 1 21 2 19 21
3 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 17
4 2 1 0 1 10 2 8 10
5 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 10
6 3 0 0 3 1 27 -26 1
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 3 0 0 3 0 30 -30 0
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2021 7:00 pm
9 - Bryant
0
0 10
13 - Indian Springs
10
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2021 7:00 pm
12 - Homewood
7
7 0
11 - Minor
0
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2021 8:30 pm
14 - John Carroll
2
2 1
10 - Chelsea
1
6 Feb 2021 9:30 am
11 - Minor
1
1 10
14 - John Carroll
10
6 Feb 2021 9:30 am
13 - Indian Springs
0
0 2
12 - Homewood
2
6 Feb 2021 9:30 am
9 - Bryant
0
0 10
10 - Chelsea
10
6 Feb 2021 2:00 pm
10 - Chelsea
10
10 0
11 - Minor
0
6 Feb 2021 2:00 pm
14 - John Carroll
0
0 3
17 - Helena
3
6 Feb 2021 2:00 pm
12 - Homewood
10
10 0
9 - Bryant
0
Lakeshore Boys – Bronze
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2021 7:00 pm
21 - Montevallo
0
0 6
26 - Hartselle
6
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2021 7:00 pm
24 - Guntersville
3
3 2
25 - Mortimer Jordan
2
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2021 8:30 pm
22 - Carver
2
2 2
23 - Gardendale
2
6 Feb 2021 12:30 pm
25 - Mortimer Jordan
0
0 9
30 - Calera
9
6 Feb 2021 12:30 pm
21 - Montevallo
0
0 4
22 - Carver
4
6 Feb 2021 12:30 pm
23 - Gardendale
0
0 4
24 - Guntersville
4
6 Feb 2021 5:00 pm
24 - Guntersville
10
10 0
21 - Montevallo
0
6 Feb 2021 5:00 pm
22 - Carver
6
6 3
25 - Mortimer Jordan
3
Lakeshore Boys – Middle School
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2021 4:15 pm
32 - Clanton
2
2 2
36 - John Carroll
2
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2021 5:30 pm
33 - Cullman
0
0 2
37 - Pelham
2
5 Feb 2021 5:30 pm
34 - Helena
5
5 2
38 - Thompson
2
5 Feb 2021 7:00 pm
31 - Rainbow City
5
5 0
35 - Hillcrest
0
6 Feb 2021 8:15 am
32 - Clanton
0
0 5
34 - Helena
5
6 Feb 2021 6:30 pm
33 - Cullman
0
0 0
32 - Clanton
0
6 Feb 2021 6:30 pm
34 - Helena
2
2 5
31 - Rainbow City
5