Lakeshore Shootout 2022 (Boys)

Lakeshore Boys – Freshmen Championship
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
Freshman Finalist A
-
- -
Freshman Finalist B
-
Lakeshore Boys – Platinum
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vestavia Hills High School | 3 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
5 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
Vestavia Hills
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
1 - Albertville
-
- -
2 - Spain Park
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
4 - Huntsville
-
- -
3 - Hoover
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
5 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
1 - Albertville
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
2 - Spain Park
-
- -
4 - Huntsville
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
3 - Hoover
-
- -
James Clemens
-
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2022 10:00 am
4 - Huntsville
-
- -
5 - Oak Mountain
-
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2022 10:00 am
1 - Albertville
-
- -
3 - Hoover
-
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
2 - Spain Park
-
- -
Florence
-
Lakeshore Boys – Gold
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelham High School | 3 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
12 - Pelham
-
- -
11 - Chelsea
-
Indian Springs School | 3 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
14 - Indian Springs
-
- -
8 - Hewitt
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
7 - Grissom
-
- -
6 - Mountain Brook
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
10 - Cullman
-
- -
13 - Homewood
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
9 - Spanish Fort
-
- -
42 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
9 - Spanish Fort
-
- -
14 - Indian Springs
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
11 - Chelsea
-
- -
10 - Cullman
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
6 - Mountain Brook
-
- -
8 - Hewitt
-
Pelham High School | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
12 - Pelham
-
- -
13 - Homewood
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
7 - Grissom
-
- -
42 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2022 10:00 am
8 - Hewitt
-
- -
11 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2022 11:30 am
9 - Spanish Fort
-
- -
6 - Mountain Brook
-
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2022 11:30 am
13 - Homewood
-
- -
42 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2022 11:30 am
14 - Indian Springs
-
- -
7 - Grissom
-
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2022 11:30 am
12 - Pelham
-
- -
10 - Cullman
-
Lakeshore Boys – Silver
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larry Simmons Stadium | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
45 - Carver
-
- -
44 - John Paul II
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
15 - Briarwood
-
- -
16 - Woodstock (GA)
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
17 - Boaz
-
- -
20 - Calera
-
Pelham High School | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
19 - Pinson Valley
-
- -
18 - Northridge
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
16 - Woodstock (GA)
-
- -
20 - Calera
-
Pelham High School | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
44 - John Paul II
-
- -
19 - Pinson Valley
-
Larry Simmons Stadium | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
45 - Carver
-
- -
17 - Boaz
-
Oak Mountain High School | 4 Feb 2022 8:30 pm
18 - Northridge
-
- -
15 - Briarwood
-
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2022 11:30 am
20 - Calera
-
- -
45 - Carver
-
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
17 - Boaz
-
- -
19 - Pinson Valley
-
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
18 - Northridge
-
- -
16 - Woodstock (GA)
-
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
15 - Briarwood
-
- -
44 - John Paul II
-
Lakeshore Boys – Bronze
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
24 - Chilton County
-
- -
25 - Trinity
-
Larry Simmons Stadium | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
23 - Mortimer Jordan
-
- -
26 - Fultondale
-
Pelham High School | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
21 - Guntersville
-
- -
27 - Gardendale
-
Oak Mountain High School | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
22 - Pell City
-
- -
28 - Minor
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
23 - Mortimer Jordan
-
- -
24 - Chilton County
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
25 - Trinity
-
- -
27 - Gardendale
-
Larry Simmons Stadium | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
22 - Pell City
-
- -
21 - Guntersville
-
Oak Mountain High School | 4 Feb 2022 7:00 pm
28 - Minor
-
- -
26 - Fultondale
-
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
21 - Guntersville
-
- -
25 - Trinity
-
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
23 - Mortimer Jordan
-
- -
22 - Pell City
-
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
28 - Minor
-
- -
24 - Chilton County
-
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
26 - Fultondale
-
- -
27 - Gardendale
-
Lakeshore Boys – Freshmen
Flight A
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
34 - Spain Park
-
- -
35 - Southside
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
36 - Homewood
-
- -
37 - Chelsea
-
Oak Mountain High School | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
37 - Chelsea
-
- -
34 - Spain Park
-
Larry Simmons Stadium | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
35 - Southside
-
- -
36 - Homewood
-
Eagle #1 | 5 Feb 2022 8:30 am
34 - Spain Park
-
- -
36 - Homewood
-
Eagle #2 | 5 Feb 2022 8:30 am
35 - Southside
-
- -
37 - Chelsea
-
Flight B
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelham High School | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
38 - Vestavia
-
- -
39 - Pelham
-
Oak Mountain High School | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
40 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
41 - Huntsville
-
Pelham High School | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
39 - Pelham
-
- -
41 - Huntsville
-
Oak Mountain High School | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
40 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
38 - Vestavia
-
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2022 8:30 am
38 - Vestavia
-
- -
41 - Huntsville
-
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2022 8:30 am
39 - Pelham
-
- -
40 - Oak Mountain
-
Lakeshore Boys – Middle School
show in full screen
# Team GP W D L GF GA DIFF PTS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelham High School | 3 Feb 2022 5:45 pm
29 - Helena
-
- -
43 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2022 1:00 pm
32 - Pelham
-
- -
33 - Rainbow City
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2022 2:30 pm
30 - Calera
-
- -
31 - Cullman
-
Larry Simmons Stadium | 4 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
29 - Helena
-
- -
32 - Pelham
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
43 - John Carroll
-
- -
31 - Cullman
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2022 5:30 pm
33 - Rainbow City
-
- -
30 - Calera
-
Eagle #4 | 5 Feb 2022 8:30 am
32 - Pelham
-
- -
31 - Cullman
-
Eagle #3 | 5 Feb 2022 10:00 am
43 - John Carroll
-
- -
33 - Rainbow City
-
Pelham High School | 5 Feb 2022 10:00 am
29 - Helena
-
- -
30 - Calera
-