Lakeshore Shootout 2023 (Boys)

Lakeshore Shootout 2023 (Boys) post thumbnail image
Lakeshore Boys – Platinum
Oak Mountain High School | 2 Feb 2023 5:00 pm
B23 - 2 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
B23 - 3 - Huntsville
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 2 Feb 2023 6:15 pm
B23 - 5 - Spain Park
-
- -
B23 - 7 - Hoover
-
Eagle #1 | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 1 - Hewitt
-
- -
B23 - 6 - Austin
-
Eagle #2 | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 4 - Montgomery Academy
-
- -
B23 - 8 - Vestavia
-
Eagle #1 | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 6 - Austin
-
- -
B23 - 8 - Vestavia
-
Eagle #2 | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 2 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
B23 - 4 - Montgomery Academy
-
Eagle #3 | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 3 - Huntsville
-
- -
B23 - 5 - Spain Park
-
Eagle #4 | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 1 - Hewitt
-
- -
B23 - 7 - Hoover
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2023 11:30 am
B23 - 5 - Spain Park
-
- -
B23 - 4 - Montgomery Academy
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2023 11:30 am
B23 - 8 - Vestavia
-
- -
B23 - 1 - Hewitt
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2023 11:30 am
B23 - 2 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
B23 - 6 - Austin
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2023 11:30 am
B23 - 7 - Hoover
-
- -
B23 - 3 - Huntsville
-
Lakeshore Boys – Gold
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 2 Feb 2023 7:45 pm
B23 - 10 - Pelham
-
- -
B23 - 9 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #1 | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 13 - Chelsea
-
- -
B23 - 9 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #1 | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 13 - Chelsea
-
- -
B23 - 14 - Bob Jones
-
Eagle #2 | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 12 - Homewood
-
- -
B23 - 8 - Vestavia
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 10 - Pelham
-
- -
B23 - 11 - James Clemens
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2023 10:00 am
B23 - 14 - Bob Jones
-
- -
B23 - 12 - Homewood
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2023 10:00 am
B23 - 11 - James Clemens
-
- -
B23 - 9 - John Carroll
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 4 Feb 2023 10:00 am
B23 - 10 - Pelham
-
- -
B23 - McAdory
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 11 - James Clemens
-
- -
B23 - 13 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 54 - Ft. Payne
-
- -
B23 - 12 - Homewood
-
Lakeshore Boys – Silver
Eagle #1 | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 16 - Briarwood
-
- -
B23 - 18 - Northridge
-
Eagle #2 | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 15 - Calera
-
- -
B23 - 19 - Trinity
-
Eagle #3 | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 17 - Indian Springs
-
- -
B23 - 20 - Tuscaloosa Academy
-
Eagle #4 | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 16 - Briarwood
-
- -
B23 - 19 - Trinity
-
Eagle #3 | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 15 - Calera
-
- -
B23 - 20 - Tuscaloosa Academy
-
Eagle #3 | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 17 - Indian Springs
-
- -
B23 - 18 - Northridge
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2023 10:00 am
B23 - 20 - Tuscaloosa Academy
-
- -
B23 - 16 - Briarwood
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2023 10:00 am
B23 - 18 - Northridge
-
- -
B23 - 15 - Calera
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 4 Feb 2023 11:30 am
B23 - 19 - Trinity
-
- -
B23 - 17 - Indian Springs
-
Lakeshore Boys – Bronze
Eagle #2 | 3 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 23 - Jasper
-
- -
B23 - 25 - Mortimer Jordan
-
Eagle #3 | 3 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 21 - Chilton County
-
- -
B23 - 27 - Boaz
-
Eagle #4 | 3 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 32 - Stanhope Elmore
-
- -
B23 - 26 - Gardendale
-
Eagle #1 | 3 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 24 - Brookwood
-
- -
B23 - 22 - Fultondale
-
Eagle #4 | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 29 - Pinson Valley
-
- -
B23 - 30 - Carver
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 28 - Leeds
-
- -
B23 - 31 - Pell City
-
Eagle #2 | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 25 - Mortimer Jordan
-
- -
B23 - 24 - Brookwood
-
Eagle #3 | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 23 - Jasper
-
- -
B23 - 22 - Fultondale
-
Eagle #4 | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 32 - Stanhope Elmore
-
- -
B23 - 27 - Boaz
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 28 - Leeds
-
- -
B23 - 26 - Gardendale
-
Veterans Park #2 | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 21 - Chilton County
-
- -
B23 - 30 - Carver
-
Veterans Park #1 | 3 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
B23 - 29 - Pinson Valley
-
- -
B23 - 31 - Pell City
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 28 - Leeds
-
- -
B23 - 32 - Stanhope Elmore
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 31 - Pell City
-
- -
B23 - 23 - Jasper
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 27 - Boaz
-
- -
B23 - 25 - Mortimer Jordan
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 4 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 26 - Gardendale
-
- -
B23 - 24 - Brookwood
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 30 - Carver
-
- -
B23 - 21 - Chilton County
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 4 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 22 - Fultondale
-
- -
B23 - 29 - Pinson Valley
-
Lakeshore Boys – Freshmen
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 2 Feb 2023 5:00 pm
B23 - 33 - Pelham
-
- -
B23 - 39 - Hoover
-
Veterans Park #1 | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 34 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
B23 - 41 - Auburn
-
Veterans Park #2 | 3 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 38 - Homewood
-
- -
B23 - 36 - Vestavia
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 43 - Spain Park
-
- -
B23 - 37 - Southside
-
Veterans Park #1 | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 39 - Hoover
-
- -
B23 - 44 - Mountain Brook
-
Veterans Park #2 | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 35 - Chelsea
-
- -
B23 - 40 - Huntsville
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 33 - Pelham
-
- -
B23 - 42 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2023 8:30 am
B23 - 37 - Southside
-
- -
B23 - 38 - Homewood
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 4 Feb 2023 8:30 am
B23 - 41 - Auburn
-
- -
B23 - 33 - Pelham
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 4 Feb 2023 8:30 am
B23 - 40 - Huntsville
-
- -
B23 - 39 - Hoover
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2023 8:30 am
B23 - 36 - Vestavia
-
- -
B23 - 35 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2023 8:30 am
B23 - 44 - Mountain Brook
-
- -
B23 - 34 - Oak Mountain
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 4 Feb 2023 10:00 am
B23 - 42 - John Carroll
-
- -
B23 - 43 - Spain Park
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 40 - Huntsville
-
- -
B23 - 36 - Vestavia
-
Eagle #4 | 4 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 34 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
B23 - 38 - Homewood
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 4 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 41 - Auburn
-
- -
B23 - 43 - Spain Park
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 4 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 44 - Mountain Brook
-
- -
B23 - 35 - Chelsea
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 4 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
B23 - 37 - Southside
-
- -
B23 - 42 - John Carroll
-
Lakeshore Boys – Middle School
Veterans Park #1 | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 45 - Pelham Park
-
- -
B23 - 47 - Clanton
-
Veterans Park #2 | 3 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 46 - Helena
-
- -
B23 - 49 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #4 | 3 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
B23 - 52 - Ft Payne
-
- -
B23 - 51 - Calera
-
Veterans Park #1 | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 46 - Helena
-
- -
B23 - 50 - Southside
-
Veterans Park #2 | 3 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
B23 - 45 - Pelham Park
-
- -
B23 - 48 - Prattville Middle School
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2023 8:30 am
B23 - 51 - Calera
-
- -
B23 - 47 - Clanton
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 4 Feb 2023 11:30 am
B23 - 49 - John Carroll
-
- -
B23 - 50 - Southside
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
B23 - 52 - Ft Payne
-
- -
B23 - 48 - Prattville Middle School
-
Eagle #1 | 4 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 50 - Southside
-
- -
B23 - 51 - Calera
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 4 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 47 - Clanton
-
- -
B23 - 46 - Helena
-
Eagle #3 | 4 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 52 - Ft Payne
-
- -
B23 - 45 - Pelham Park
-
Eagle #2 | 4 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
B23 - 49 - John Carroll
-
- -
B23 - 48 - Prattville Middle School
-