Lakeshore Shootout 2023 (Girls)

Lakeshore Shootout 2023 (Girls) post thumbnail image
Lakeshore Girls – Platinum
Oak Mountain High School | 16 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 7 - Bob Jones
-
- -
G23 - 8 - Spain Park
-
Oak Mountain High School | 16 Feb 2023 7:30 pm
G23 - 1 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
G23 - 2 - McGill Toolen
-
Eagle #2 | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 5 - Homewood
-
- -
G23 - 6 - James Clemens
-
Eagle #3 | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 3 - Chelsea
-
- -
G23 - 7 - Bob Jones
-
Eagle #1 | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 8 - Spain Park
-
- -
G23 - 4 - Northgate
-
Eagle #1 | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 4 - Northgate
-
- -
G23 - 1 - Oak Mountain
-
Eagle #2 | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 2 - McGill Toolen
-
- -
G23 - 5 - Homewood
-
Eagle #3 | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 6 - James Clemens
-
- -
G23 - 3 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #1 | 18 Feb 2023 11:30 am
G23 - 1 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
G23 - 7 - Bob Jones
-
Eagle #2 | 18 Feb 2023 11:30 am
G23 - 8 - Spain Park
-
- -
G23 - 6 - James Clemens
-
Eagle #3 | 18 Feb 2023 11:30 am
G23 - 3 - Chelsea
-
- -
G23 - 2 - McGill Toolen
-
Eagle #4 | 18 Feb 2023 11:30 am
G23 - 5 - Homewood
-
- -
G23 - 4 - Northgate
-
Lakeshore Girls – Gold
Eagle #1 | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 9 - Daphne
-
- -
G23 - 14 - Hewitt Trussville
-
Eagle #2 | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 11 - Lagrange
-
- -
G23 - 13 - John Carroll
-
Eagle #3 | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 12 - Hoover
-
- -
G23 - 15 - White County
-
Eagle #4 | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 10 - The Montgomery Academy
-
- -
G23 - 16 - Fort Payne
-
Eagle #1 | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 14 - Hewitt Trussville
-
- -
G23 - 11 - Lagrange
-
Eagle #2 | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 12 - Hoover
-
- -
G23 - 9 - Daphne
-
Eagle #3 | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 13 - John Carroll
-
- -
G23 - 10 - The Montgomery Academy
-
Eagle #4 | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 15 - White County
-
- -
G23 - 16 - Fort Payne
-
Eagle #1 | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 14 - Hewitt Trussville
-
- -
G23 - 10 - The Montgomery Academy
-
Eagle #2 | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 11 - Lagrange
-
- -
G23 - 12 - Hoover
-
Eagle #3 | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 9 - Daphne
-
- -
G23 - 15 - White County
-
Eagle #4 | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 16 - Fort Payne
-
- -
G23 - 13 - John Carroll
-
Lakeshore Girls – Silver
Eagle #1 | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 17 - Calera
-
- -
G23 - 18 - Whitesburg Christian
-
Eagle #2 | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 19 - Decatur
-
- -
G23 - 20 - Northridge
-
Eagle #3 | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 21 - Springville
-
- -
G23 - 22 - Northside Methodist
-
Eagle #1 | 17 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 18 - Whitesburg Christian
-
- -
G23 - 19 - Decatur
-
Eagle #2 | 17 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 20 - Northridge
-
- -
G23 - 22 - Northside Methodist
-
Eagle #3 | 17 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 17 - Calera
-
- -
G23 - 21 - Springville
-
Eagle #1 | 18 Feb 2023 10:00 am
G23 - 20 - Northridge
-
- -
G23 - 17 - Calera
-
Eagle #2 | 18 Feb 2023 10:00 am
G23 - 21 - Springville
-
- -
G23 - 18 - Whitesburg Christian
-
Eagle #3 | 18 Feb 2023 10:00 am
G23 - 22 - Northside Methodist
-
- -
G23 - 19 - Decatur
-
Lakeshore Girls – Bronze
Bronze East
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 28 - Pelham
-
- -
G23 - 27 - Mortimer Jordan
-
Veterans Park #1 | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 24 - Chilton County
-
- -
G23 - 25 - Leeds
-
Veterans Park #2 | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 29 - Satsuma
-
- -
G23 - 30 - Tuscaloosa Academy
-
Veterans Park #1 | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 23 - Boaz
-
- -
G23 - 26 - Montevallo
-
Veterans Park #1 | 17 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 27 - Mortimer Jordan
-
- -
G23 - 24 - Chilton County
-
Veterans Park #2 | 17 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 25 - Leeds
-
- -
G23 - 29 - Satsuma
-
Veterans Park #1 | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 23 - Boaz
-
- -
G23 - 30 - Tuscaloosa Academy
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 18 Feb 2023 8:30 am
G23 - 25 - Leeds
-
- -
G23 - 30 - Tuscaloosa Academy
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 18 Feb 2023 8:30 am
G23 - 27 - Mortimer Jordan
-
- -
G23 - 23 - Boaz
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 18 Feb 2023 10:00 am
G23 - 28 - Pelham
-
- -
G23 - 29 - Satsuma
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 18 Feb 2023 10:00 am
G23 - 26 - Montevallo
-
- -
G23 - 24 - Chilton County
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 18 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 28 - Pelham
-
- -
G23 - 26 - Montevallo
-
Bronze West
Veterans Park #2 | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 31 - Carroll-Ozark
-
- -
G23 - 32 - Carver
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 33 - Gulf Shores
-
- -
G23 - 34 - Hartselle
-
Veterans Park #1 | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 35 - Jasper
-
- -
G23 - 36 - Hillcrest
-
Veterans Park #2 | 17 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 37 - Pell City
-
- -
G23 - 38 - Marbury
-
Veterans Park #2 | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 31 - Carroll-Ozark
-
- -
G23 - 35 - Jasper
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 32 - Carver
-
- -
G23 - 36 - Hillcrest
-
Veterans Park #1 | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 33 - Gulf Shores
-
- -
G23 - 37 - Pell City
-
Veterans Park #2 | 17 Feb 2023 8:30 pm
G23 - 34 - Hartselle
-
- -
G23 - 38 - Marbury
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 33 - Gulf Shores
-
- -
G23 - 35 - Jasper
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 37 - Pell City
-
- -
G23 - 31 - Carroll-Ozark
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 18 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 32 - Carver
-
- -
G23 - 34 - Hartselle
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 18 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 36 - Hillcrest
-
- -
G23 - 38 - Marbury
-
Lakeshore Girls – JV
Girls JV East
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 16 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 40 - Hewitt Trussville
-
- -
G23 - 43 - Hoover
-
Oak Mountain High School | 16 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 39 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
G23 - 44 - Bob Jones
-
Eagle #4 | 17 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 44 - Bob Jones
-
- -
G23 - 42 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #4 | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 46 - James Clemens
-
- -
G23 - 45 - Homewood
-
Eagle #4 | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 39 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
G23 - 42 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #1 | 18 Feb 2023 8:30 am
G23 - 39 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
G23 - 43 - Hoover
-
Eagle #2 | 18 Feb 2023 8:30 am
G23 - 40 - Hewitt Trussville
-
- -
G23 - 45 - Homewood
-
Eagle #3 | 18 Feb 2023 8:30 am
G23 - 46 - James Clemens
-
- -
G23 - 41 - Northgate
-
Eagle #3 | 18 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 44 - Bob Jones
-
- -
G23 - 40 - Hewitt Trussville
-
Eagle #2 | 18 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 43 - Hoover
-
- -
G23 - 46 - James Clemens
-
Eagle #1 | 18 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 45 - Homewood
-
- -
G23 - 42 - Chelsea
-
Eagle #3 | 18 Feb 2023 4:00 pm
G23 - 39 - Oak Mountain
-
- -
G23 - 41 - Northgate
-
Girls JV West
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 16 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 47 - Calera
-
- -
G23 - 48 - Pelham
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 17 Feb 2023 2:30 pm
G23 - 49 - Austin
-
- -
G23 - 50 - TBD
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 17 Feb 2023 5:30 pm
G23 - 48 - Pelham
-
- -
G23 - 49 - Austin
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 17 Feb 2023 7:00 pm
G23 - 50 - TBD
-
- -
G23 - 47 - Calera
-
Pelham High School (grass field) | 18 Feb 2023 11:30 am
G23 - 47 - Calera
-
- -
G23 - 49 - Austin
-
Pelham High School (stadium turf) | 18 Feb 2023 1:00 pm
G23 - 48 - Pelham
-
- -
G23 - 50 - TBD
-